Serie A

L2 Gold

L2 Silver

Euroleague

Previous round
Acea Roma
Cimberio Varese
99 - 9011/05/2014
Montepaschi Siena
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
74 - 8511/05/2014
Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
82 - 7411/05/2014
V.L. Pesaro
Umana Venezia
86 - 7311/05/2014
Pistoia Basket 2000
Pasta Reggia Caserta
73 - 6811/05/2014
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Enel Brindisi
97 - 7811/05/2014
Vanoli Cremona
Sutor Montegranaro
79 - 7311/05/2014
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu'
Granarolo Bologna
85 - 7411/05/2014
Next round
Standings
P.TeampointsGamewinlostscoredpoints given
1.EA7 Emporio Armani Milano503025524522134
2.Montepaschi Siena4030201023082114
3.Acqua Vitasnella Cantu'4030201024322290
4.Banco di Sardegna Sassari3630181225892400
5.Enel Brindisi3630181222862244
6.Acea Roma3430171323572350
7.Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia3030151523412236
8.Pasta Reggia Caserta3030151521892175
9.Pistoia Basket 20003030151522962323
10.Cimberio Varese2630131723892458
11.Umana Venezia2430121823942420
12.Sidigas Avellino 2430121822912419
13.Granarolo Bologna2230111923352376
14.Vanoli Cremona2230111922852464
15.V.L. Pesaro183092123622623
16.Sutor Montegranaro183092123282608